RARR 2018-2019 завершен

Всего этапов 8
Число этапов в зачет 5
Зачеты
  • Абсолютный
  • Женский
  • Командный
  • Тяжеловесы
  • Юниоры

Календарь

ДатаНазваниеТрассаКонфигурацияТехника
08.09.2018Гран-При НарваPitStop НарвскаяРеверсивнаяSodi GT5 (13 л.с.)
29.09.2018Гран-При Кировский заводPitStop НарвскаяОсновнаяSodi GT5 (13 л.с.)
20.10.2018Гран-При Чёрная речкаPrimo КартингSuperRocketSodi RX8 (9 л.с.)
10.11.2018Гран-При ГагаринPitStop PremiumОсновнаяSodi SR5 (13 л.с.)
01.12.2018Гран-При Озеро ДолгоеJoker KartОсновнаяDino LEISURE (6.5 л.с.)
19.01.2019Гран-При ПарголовоPrimo КартингLe mansSodi RX8 (9 л.с.)
09.02.2019Гран-При ЮнтоловоJoker KartОсновнаяDino LEISURE (6.5 л.с.)
17.03.2019Гран-При Каменный островPrimo КартингОсновнаяSodi RX8 (9 л.с.)

Результаты зачетов

Позиция Пилот Итог
1 Оверченко Иван 452
2 Петровский Валерий 428
3 Жолобов Олег 422
4 Евмененко Михаил 418
5 Данилов-Новорусский Никита 409
6 Егоров Даниил 365
7 Кузьминов Павел 348
8 Серебриев Иван 331
9 Зиновьев Кирилл 328
10 Живописцев Павел 324
11 Пухлякова Анастасия 312
12 Квятковский Константин 287
13 Полубояринов Михаил 264
14 Гуданов Борис 254
15 Новиков Станислав 244
16 Ткачев Максим 226
17 Поздняков Ярослав 221
18 Дамаскин Дмитрий 219
19 Виноградов Андрей 219
20 Суровцев Иван 206
21 Гольбрайх Александр 201
22 Коблов Алексей 172
23 Костюков Иван 152
24 Ниполайнен Альберт 143
25 Николаев Дмитрий 136
26 Кузнецов Артем 133
27 Дубинин Никита 124
28 Зеленков Максим 120
29 Ильичёв Валентин 118
30 Казарин Иван 109
31 Семиткин Александр 102
32 Зиновьев Андрей 95
33 Кизиков Лев 94
34 Кулик Сергей 92
35 Дацук Даниил 92
36 Логвиненко Данил 73
37 Шварцман Роберт 70
38 Ануфриев Артём 70
39 Сорокин Павел 68
40 Андреев Дмитрий 64
41 Петров Антон 58
42 Лопатин Дмитрий 58
43 Артамонов Кирилл 55
44 Соколик Юрий 52
45 Фадеев Дмитрий 51
46 Дударев Александр 50
47 Дорожкин Евгений 48
48 Резник Фёдор 46
49 Мироненко Александр 44
50 Смольняков Александр 43
51 Симонов Александр 43
52 Морщагин Иван 42
53 Варыгин Дмитрий 39
54 Назаров Александр 38
55 Кулагин Владислав 37
56 Гладышев Кирилл 36
57 Симонов Петр 33
58 Соколова Ольга 32
59 Никитин Андрей 31
60 Михайлюк Антон 30
61 Михайлова Мария 28
62 Букасс Александр 28
63 Васильев Илья 27
64 Хрулёв Павел 27
65 Прокопов Руслан 25
66 Сапрыгин Сергей 22
67 Фаер Юрий 20
68 Кукс Сергей 19
69 Горшков Сергей 17
70 Рожков Антон 15
71 Иванюк Николай 12
72 Кузнецов Дмитрий 12
73 Малыгин Григорий 11
74 Бобков Андрей 10
75 Федотов Андрей 4
76 Полянский Александр 2
77 Кузин Дмитрий 1
78 Белов Максим 1
79 Панов Алексей 1
80 Чепарин Михаил 1
81 Ждахинова Светлана 1
82 Сотников Кирилл 1
Позиция Пилот Итог
1 Пухлякова Анастасия 312
2 Соколова Ольга 32
3 Михайлова Мария 28
4 Ждахинова Светлана 1
Позиция Команда Итог
1 БиМ 1235
2 Griphunters 1010
3 Zorro junior 1007
4 Winners RT 800
5 StarPeppers RT 759
6 Leningrad Arrows 687
7 FastLane 405
8 Press Factory 193
9 BUER 146
10 Karjala Pohjala 145
11 Tigers Escape 78
12 ApeX 69
13 Hundred weight 63
14 ClumsyBears 3
Позиция Пилот Итог
1 Гольбрайх Александр 201
2 Ниполайнен Альберт 143
3 Семиткин Александр 102
4 Зиновьев Андрей 95
5 Дацук Даниил 92
6 Артамонов Кирилл 55
7 Соколик Юрий 52
8 Мироненко Александр 44
9 Симонов Александр 43
10 Морщагин Иван 42
11 Варыгин Дмитрий 39
12 Кукс Сергей 19
13 Кузнецов Дмитрий 12
14 Полянский Александр 2
Позиция Пилот Итог
1 Оверченко Иван 452
2 Жолобов Олег 422
3 Евмененко Михаил 418
4 Кузьминов Павел 348
5 Зиновьев Кирилл 328
6 Пухлякова Анастасия 312
7 Квятковский Константин 287
8 Ткачев Максим 226
9 Дамаскин Дмитрий 219
10 Ниполайнен Альберт 143
11 Кузнецов Артем 133
12 Дубинин Никита 124
13 Зеленков Максим 120
14 Казарин Иван 109
15 Кизиков Лев 94
16 Ануфриев Артём 70
17 Фадеев Дмитрий 51
18 Смольняков Александр 43
19 Никитин Андрей 31
20 Михайлюк Антон 30